TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide

Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020 Team Squad – Draft

Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020 Team Squad – Players Draft 2020

Here is full list of all 5 teams squad of Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020.Player of all teams are given below

Beximco Dhaka – Mushfiqur Rahim, Rubel Hossain, Tanjid Hossain Tamim, Shahadat Hossain Dipu, Nasum Ahmed, Naim Sheikh, Nayeem Hasan, Akbar Ali, Yasir Ali Chowdhury, Sabbir Rahman, Mehedi Hasan Rana, Muqtar Ali, Shafiqul Islam, Abu Haider Rony, Pinak Ghosh, Robiul Islam Robi 

Gemcon Khulna – Shakib Al Hasan , Mahmudullah Riyad, Imrul Kayes, Hasan Mahmud, Anamul Haque Bijoy, Al Amin Hossain, Shamim Patwary, Ariful Haque, Shafiul Haque, Shuvagata Hom Chowdhury, Shahidul Islam, Rishad Hossain, Zakir Hasan, Nazmul Islam Apu, Salman Hossain, Jahirul Islam 

Fortune Barishal – Tamim Iqbal, Afif Hossain Dhrubo, Taskin Ahmed, Irfan Sukkur, Mehidy Hasan Miraz, Abu Jayed, Towhid Hridoy, Tanvir Islam, Sumon Khan, Saif Hassan, Aminul Islam Biplob, Mahidul Islam Ankon, Parvez Hossain Emon, Kamrul Islam Rabbi, Abu Sayem, Sohrawardi Shuvo 

Gazi Group Chottogram – Mustafizur Rahman, Litton Kumer Das, Mohammad Mithun, Soumya Sarkar, Shoriful Islam, Ziaur Rahman, Taijul Islam, Mosaddek Hossain Saikat, Shamsr Rahman, Nahidul Islam, Shykat Ali, Mominul Haque, Rakibul Hasan, Sanjit Saha, Mahmudul Hasan Joy, Mehadi Hasan 

Minister Rajshahi – Saifuddin, Mahedi Hasan, Nazmul Hossain Shanto, Quazi Nurul Hasan Sohan, Mohammad Ashraful, Farhad Reza, Arafat Sunny, Ebadat Hossain, Fazle Mahmud Rabbi, Rony Talukder, Anisul Emon, Rezaur Rahman, Jaker Ali Anik, Rakibul Hasan, Muqidul Islam Mugdho, Sunzamul Islam.

Players Draft 2020 – Bangabandhu T20 Cup 2020.

Grade: A (BDT 15,00,000)

1. Mushfiqur Rahim – Beximco Dhaka
2. Mahmudullah – Gemcon Khulna
3. Shakib Al Hasan – Gemcon Khulna
4. Tamim Iqbal – Fortune Barishal
5. Mustafizur Rahman – Gazi Group Chattogram

Grade: B (BDT 10,00,000)

1. Liton Das – Gazi Group Chattogram
2. Imrul Kayes – Gemcom Khulna
3. Mohammad Mithun – Gazi Group Chattogram
4. Soumya Sarker – Gazi Group Chattogram
5. Mehedi Hasan Miraz – Fortune Barishal
6. Mohammad Saifuddin – Minister Group Rajshahi
7. MD. Shafiul Islam – Gemcom Khulna
8. Abu Jayed Chowdhury Rahi – Fortune Barishal
9. Md Al Amin Hossain (Sr.) – Gemcon Khulna
10. Nazmul Hossain Shano – Minister Group Rajshahi
11. Rubel Hossain – Beximco Dhaka
12. Quazi Nurul Hasan Sohan – Minister Group Rajshahi
13. Taskin Ahmed – Fortune Barishal
14. Sk. Mahadi Hasan – Minister Group Rajshahi
15. Afif Hossain Dhrubo – Fortune Barishal
16. Naim Sheikh – Beximco Dhaka
17. Mosaddek Hossain Saikat – Gazi Group Chattogram
18. Irfan Shukkur – Fortune Barishal
19. Mominul Hoque – Gazi Group Chattogram
20. Taijul Islam – Gazi Group Chattogram
21. Nayeem Hasan – Beximco Dhaka

Grade: C (BDT 6,00,000)

1. Hasan Mahmud – Gemcon Khulna

2. Sabbir Rahman – Beximco Dhaka

3. Abu Haider Rony – Beximco Dhaka

4. Anamul Haque Bijoy – Gemcon Khulna

5. Jahirul Islam – Gemcon Khulna

6. Farhad Reza – Minister Group Rajshahi

7. Fazle Mahmud Rabbi – Minister Group Rajshahi

8. Yeasir Ali Rabbi – Beximco Dhaka

9. Rony Talukder – Minister Group Rajshahi

10. Sumon Khan – Fortune Barishal

11. Sunzamul Islam – Minister Group Rajshahi

12. Kamrul Islam Rabbi – Fortune Barishal

13. Aminul Islam Biplob – Fortune Barishal

14. Shamsur Rahman – Gazi Group Chattogram

15. Md. Shahidul Islam – Gemcon Khulna

16. Ebadat Hossain – Minister Group Rajshahi

17. Mohammad Saif Hassan – Fortune Barishal

18. Jaker Ali Anik – Minister Group Rajshahi

19. Mehedi Hasan Rana – Beximco Dhaka

20. Arafat Sunny – Minister Group Rajshahi

21. Mohammad Rishad Hossain – Gemcon Khulna

22. Nasum Ahmed – Beximco Dhaka

Grade: D (BDT 4,00,000)

1. Tanzid Hasan Tamim – Beximco Dhaka

2. Mohammad Pervez Hossain Emon – Fortune Barishal

3. Shahadat Hossain Dipu – Beximco Dhaka

4. Shamim Patwari – Gemcon Khulna

5. Md Akbar Ali – Beximco Dhaka

6. Tanvir Islam – Fortune Barishal

7. Mahidul Ankon – Fortune Barishal

8. Mahmudul Hasan Joy – Gazi Group Chattogram

9. Rezaur Rahman – Minister Group Rajshahi

10. Rakibul Hasan (Sr.) – Minister Group Rajshahi

11. Rakibul Hasan – Gazi Group Chattogram

12. Towhid Hridoy – Fortune Barishal

13. Md Mukidul Islam Mughdho – Minister Group Rajshahi

14. Shafiqul Islam – Beximco Dhaka

15. Shoriful Islam – Gazi Group Chattogram

16. Ariful Hoque – Gemcon Khulna

17. Sohrawardi Shuvo – Fortune Barishal

18. Shuvagata Hom Chowdhury – Gemcon Khulna

19. Nazmul Islam Apu – Gemcon Khulna

20. Sanjit Saha – Gazi Group Chattogram

21. Ziaur Rahman – Gazi Group Chattogram

22. Muktar Ali – Beximco Dhaka

23. Md Zakir Hasan – Gemcon Khulna

24. Mohammad Ashraful – Minister Group Rajshahi

25. Salman Hossain – Gemcon Khulna

26. Pinak Ghosh – Beximco Dhaka

27. Robiul Islam Robi – Beximco Dhaka

28. Abu Sayem – Fortune Barishal

29. Md. Shykat Ali – Gazi Group Chattogram

30. Anisul Emon – Minister Group Rajshahi

31. Mehadi Hasan – Gazi Group Chattogram