TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide

CMI Super50 Cup Live streaming Schedule, Teams, Team Squads – ESPN Caribbean/YouTube Live Broadcast – Colonial Medical Insurance

Watch and read Colonial Medical Insurance Super50 Cup Live streaming Schedule, Teams, Team Squads – ESPN Caribbean/YouTube Live Broadcast Tv Channels. #WhoYouReppin #CricketPlayedLouder #BiggestPartyInSport 3rd title this #Super50 #Windies #Cricket #ESPNCaribbean

CWI to Live broadcast 2019 Super50 tournament on ESPN Caribbean/YouTube

The 2019 Colonial Medical Insurance #Super50 Cup (Cricket West Indies Super50 regional tournament) including USA Cricket Team and Canada Cricket Team will live telecast and broadcast on TV by ESPN Caribbean in the Caribbean region and via digital streaming by CWI (Cricket West Indies) Match Centre on www.windiescricket.com and their YouTube channel.

ESPN Caribbean’s broadcast partnership had been signed with the Super50 tournament last year. This #Super50 ODI Tournament will have 13 day/night matches (including the semi-finals and the Final at Queen’s Park Oval) to be broadcasted “live” and the remaining 30 group matches will be webcast “live” on the CWI website and YouTube channel.

Both USACricket Team and Canada Cricket had a successful outing in the 2018 edition, with USA going onto register wins over Leeward Islands Hurricanes and Jamaica Scorpions, and Canada also registering a win against Winward Islands Volcanoes.

CRICKET WEST INDIES CONFIRMS SUPER50 CUP TEAMS AND SCHEDULE

Windies Regional Super50 Groups

Group #A: Combined Campuses and College Marooners, Canada, Barbados Pride, Jamaica Scorpions & Leeward Islands Hurricanes

Group #B: Trinidad and Tobago Red Force, United States of America, West Indies Emerging Players, Guyana Jaguars & Winward Islands Volcanoes

USA Cricket Team Schedule live streaming in #Super50

USA matches against Guyana Jaguars (11th Nov) and Trinidad and Tobago Red Force (21st Nov) will be shown Live on ESPN Caribbean. The remaining matches for USA and all matches for Canada will be live streamed on YouTube.

Colonial Medical Insurance Super50 Cup Teams, Team Squads

Windies Emerging Players: Yannic Cariah (Captain), Kimani Melius, Camarie Boyce, Roland Cato, Joshua Da Silva, Dominic Drakes, Justin Greaves, Keon Harding, Leonardo Julian, Jermaine Levy, Ashmead Nedd, Gidron Pope, Jayden Seales & Kevin Sinclair

Combined Campuses and College Marooners: Kyle Corbin (Captain), Carlos Brathwaite, Romaine Morris, Akeem Jordan, Jonathan Drakes, Ojay Shields, Kavesh Kantasingh, Larry Joseph, Abhijai Mansingh, Sadique Du Shawn, Luciano Henry, Odain Orlando McCatty, Jarlarnie Niquan, Nigel Seales, Paul Palmer & Akshaya Persaud

Leeward Islands Hurricanes: Jahmar Hamilton (Captain), Rahkeem Cornwall, Kieran Powell, Devon Thomas, Montcin Hodge, Keacy Carty, Yannick Leonard, Kezron Archibald, Sheeno Berridge, Jeremiah Louis, Akeem Saunders, Terrance Warde, Amir Jangoo & Jason Campbell

Canada: Kanwarpal Tathgur (Captain), Jeet Mehta, Harrobindeep Sekhon, Harsh Thaker, Kanwar Mann, Shreyas Movva, Arsalan Khan, Yax Patel, Nitish Kumar (Player/Mentor), Rayyan Pathan, Shahid Ahmedzai, Harmandeep Singh, Nauman Zafar & Sana-ur-Rehman

Barbados Pride: Jonathan Carter (Captain), Kjorn Ottley, Leniko Boucher, Zachary McCaskie, Kyle Mayers, Nicholas Kirton, Roshon Primus, Tevyn Walcott, Shamar Springer, Ashley Nurse, Joshua Bishop, Javon Searles, Chemar Holder & Miguel Cummins

Jamaica Scorpions: Rovman Powell (Captain), Derval Green, Aldaine Thomas, Denis Smith, Jermaine Blackwood, Nkrumah Bonner, Assad Fudadin, Dennis Bulli, Jamie Merchant, Christopher Lamont, Oshane Thomas, Nicholson Gordon, Andre McCarthy & Marquino Mindley

Guyana Jaguars: Leon Johnson (Captain), Tagenarine Chanderpaul, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Christopher Barnwell, Raymon Reifer, Anthony Bramble, Gudakesh Motie, Veerasammy Permaul, Clinton Pestano, Ronsford Beaton, Nial Smith, Jonathan Foo, Kemol Savory & Ramaal Lewis

Trinidad & Tobago Red Force: Im­ran Khan (Cap­tain), Yan­nick Ot­t­ley, Kyle Hope, Je­re­my Solozano, Ja­son Mo­hammed, Tion Web­ster, Odean Smith, An­der­son Phillip, Steven Kat­wa­roo, Jon Ross Jagge­sar, Kea­gan Sim­mons, Akeil Ho­sein, Dar­ren Bra­vo & Isa­iah Ra­jah

Windward Islands Volcanoes: Kirk Edwards (Captain), Kavem Hodge, Alick Athanaze, Keron Cottoy, Dillon Douglas, Larry Edwards, Ryan John, Ray Jordan, Shermon Lewis, Desron Maloney, Shane Shillingford, Devon Smith, Emmanuel Stewart & Bhaskar Yadram

United States of America: Saurabh Netravalkar (Captain), Steven Taylor, Karima Gore, Ian Holland, Akshay Homraj, Elmore Hutchinson, Aaron Jones, Nosthush Kenjige, Xavier Marshall, Monank Patel, Nisarg Patel, Sagar Patel, Timil Patel, Jasdeep Singh, Cameron Stevenson and Rusty Theron

Colonial Medical Insurance Super50 Cup Live streaming Schedule, Teams, Team Squads – ESPN Caribbean/YouTube Live Broadcast

CWI to Live broadcast 2019 Super50 tournament on ESPN Caribbean/YouTube 1 #SUPER50 Schedule
#SUPER50 Schedule

#SUPER50 Schedule

Leeward Island Hurricanes v CCC Marooners
WED, NOV 06, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Windward Volcanoes v Trinidad & Tobago Red Force
THU, NOV 07, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Barbados Pride v Jamaica Scorpions
THU, NOV 07, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Guyana Jaguars v West Indies Emerging Players
THU, NOV 07, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Leeward Island Hurricanes v Canada
FRI, NOV 08, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Guyana Jaguars v Trinidad & Tobago Red Force
SAT, NOV 09, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


CCC Marooners V Barbados Pride
SAT, NOV 09, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


USA v West Indies Emerging Players
SAT, NOV 09, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Jamaica Scorpions v Leeward Island Hurricanes
SUN, NOV 10, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Canada v Barbados Pride
MON, NOV 11, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


USA v Guyana Jaguars
MON, NOV 11, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Windward Volcanoes v West Indies Emerging Players
MON, NOV 11, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


CCC Marooners v Jamaica Scorpions
TUE, NOV 12, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Trinidad & Tobago Red Force v West Indies Emerging Players
WED, NOV 13, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Barbados Pride v Leeward Island Hurricanes
WED, NOV 13, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Windward Volcanoes V USA
WED, NOV 13, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Canada v CCC Marooners
THU, NOV 14, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis

Free Entry


Leeward Island Hurricanes V Barbados Pride
FRI, NOV 15, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Windward Volcanoes v Guyana Jaguars
FRI, NOV 15, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Trinidad & Tobago Red Force v USA
FRI, NOV 15, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Canada v Jamaica Scorpions
SAT, NOV 16, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


West Indies Emerging Players v Guyana Jaguars
SUN, NOV 17, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Barbados Pride v CCC Marooners
SUN, NOV 17, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Trinidad & Tobago Red Force v Windward Volcanoes
SUN, NOV 17, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Jamaica Scorpions v Canada
MON, NOV 18, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


CCC Marooners v Leeward Island Hurricanes
TUE, NOV 19, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Guyana Jaguars v Windward Volcanoes
TUE, NOV 19, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


West Indies Emerging Players v USA
TUE, NOV 19, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Jamaica Scorpions v Barbados Pride
WED, NOV 20, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


USA v Trinidad & Tobago Red Force
THU, NOV 21, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Canada vLeeward Island Hurricanes
THU, NOV 21, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


West Indies Emerging Players v Windward Volcanoes
THU, NOV 21, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Jamaica Scorpions v CCC Marooners
FRI, NOV 22, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


Trinidad & Tobago Red Force v Guyana Jaguars
SAT, NOV 23, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Barbados Pride v Canada
SAT, NOV 23, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Warner Park, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


USA v Windward Volcanoes
SAT, NOV 23, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


Leeward Island Hurricanes v Jamaica Scorpions
SUN, NOV 24, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


CCC Marooners v Canada
MON, NOV 25, 2019 – 9:00 (Local)
Conaree Village, Basseterre, Saint Kitts and Nevis


West Indies Emerging Players v Trinidad & Tobago Red Force
MON, NOV 25, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Guyana Jaguars v USA
MON, NOV 25, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Brian Lara Cricket Academy, Tarouba, Trinidad and Tobago


SF1: Winner Zone A v Runner up Zone B
THU, NOV 28, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


SF2: Winner Zone B v Runner up Zone A
FRI, NOV 29, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago


Final: Winner SF1 v Winner SF 2
SUN, DEC 01, 2019 – 13:30 (Local)
Queens Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago

Colonial Medical Insurance #Super50 Cup Live Twitter Updates