TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide

ECS T10 Barcelona League 2021: Full Schedule, Fixtures, Match Timing , Live Streaming

ECS T10 Barcelona League 2021: Full Schedule, Fixtures, Match Timing , Live Streaming

ECS Spain (ECS Barcelona) first league of season of European Cricket Network will start from February 7, 2021.Total 24 teams will participate in the event.These 24 teams are divided into four groups .Each Group has six teams.

Group A:

 Bengali, Catalunya Tigers, Fateh, Gracia, Men in Blue, and XI Stars

Group B:

Barna Royals, City Lions, Hira Sabadell, Pakcelona, Pak I Care, and Ripoll Warriors

Group C:

Bangladesh Kings, Barcelona Gladiators, Minhaj, Kharian, Skyways, and Raval Sports

Group D:

Punjab Warriors, Falco, Hawks, Badalona Shaheen, Black Panthers, and Trinitat Royal Stars

Schedule ECS T10 2021: Barcelona T10 League

All matches of the ECS T10 Barcelona will take place at the Montjuic Olympic Ground in Barcelona. Men in Blue will lock horns with Bengali in the season opener. A total of 120 group stage matches followed by four knockout games are scheduled

Fixtures ECS 10 League

8th February, Monday

Men in Blue vs Bengali at 1:00 PM

Bengali vs Catalunya Tigers at 3:00 PM

Fateh vs Men in Blue at 5:00 PM

Catalunya Tigers vs Fateh at 7:00 PM

Gracia vs XI Stars at 9:00 PM

9th February, Tuesday

Pakcelona vs Pak I Care at 1:00 PM

Pak I Care vs Hira Sabadell at 3:00 PM

Ripoll Warriors vs Pakcelona at 5:00 PM

Hira Sabadell vs Ripol Warriors at 7:00 PM

Barna Royals vs City Lions at 9:00 PM

10th February, Wednesday

XI Stars vs Men in Blue at 1:00 PM

Men in Blue vs Gracia at 3:00 PM

Bengali vs XI Stars at 5:00 PM

Fateh vs Gracia at 7:00 PM

Bengali vs Fateh at 9:00 PM

11th February, Thursday

City Lions vs Pakcelona at 1:00 PM

Pakcelona vs Barna Royals at 3:00 PM

Pak I Care vs City Lions at 5:00 PM

Ripoll Warriors vs Barna Royals at 7:00 PM

Pak I Care vs Ripoll Warriors at 9:00 PM

12th February, Friday

XI Stars vs Catalunya Tigers at 1:00 PM

XI Stars vs Fateh at 3:00 PM

Catalunya Tigers vs Gracia at 5:00 PM

Men in Blue vs Catalunya Tigers at 7:00 PM

Bengali vs Gracia at 9:00 PM

15th February, Monday

Raval Sporting vs Minhaj at 1:00 PM

Minhaj vs Bangladesh Kings at 3:00 PM

Skyways vs Raval Sporting at 5:00 PM

Bangladesh Kings vs Skyways at 7:00 PM

Barcelona Gladiators vs Kharian at 9:00 PM

16th February, Tuesday

Punjab Warriors vs Falco at 1:00 PM

Falco vs Badalona Shaheen at 3:00 PM

Badalona Shaheen vs Hawks at 5:00 PM

Hawks vs Punjab Warriors at 7:00 PM 

Trinitat Royal Stars vs Black Panthers at 9:00 PM

17th February, Wednesday

Kharian vs Raval Sporting at 1:00 PM

Raval Sporting vs Barcelona Gladiators at 3:00 PM

Minhaj vs Kharian at 5:00 PM 

Skyways vs Barcelona Gladiators at 7:00 PM 

Minhaj vs Skyways at 9:00 PM

18th February, Thursday

Black Panthers vs Punjab Warriors at 1:00 PM

Punjab Warriors vs Trinitat Royal Stars at 3:00 PM 

Falco vs Black Panthers at 5:00 PM 

Hawks vs Trinitat Royal Stars at 7:00 PM

Falco vs Hawks at 9:00 PM 

19th February, Friday

Kharian vs Bangladesh Kings at 1:00 PM

Kharian vs Skyways at 3:00 PM 

Bangladesh Kings vs Barcelona Gladiators at 5:00 PM

Raval Sporting vs Bangladesh Kings at 7:00 PM 

Minhaj vs Barcelona Gladiators at 9:00 PM 

22nd February, Monday

City Lions vs Hira Sabadell at 1:00 PM

City Lions vs Ripoll Warriors at 3:00 PM 

Hira Sabadell vs Barna Royals at 5:00 PM

Pakcelona vs Hira Sabadell at 7:00 PM 

Pak I Care vs Barna Royals at 9:00 PM 

23rd February, Tuesday

Bengali vs Men in Blue at 1:00 PM

Gracia vs Bengali at 3:00 PM

Men in Blue vs Fateh at 5:00 PM

Fateh vs Gracia at 7:00 PM

XI Stars vs Catalunya Tigers at 9:00 PM

24th February, Wednesday

Pak I Care vs Pakcelona at 1:00 PM

Barna Royals vs Pak I Care at 3:00 PM

Pakcelona vs Ripoll Warriors at 5:00 PM

Ripoll Warriors vs Barna Royals at 7:00 PM

Hira Sabadell vs City Lions at 9:00 PM

25th February, Thursday

Men in Blue vs XI Stars at 1:00 PM

Catalunya Tigers vs Men in Blue at 3:00 PM

XI Stars vs Bengali at 5:00 PM

Catalunya Tigers vs Fateh at 7:00 PM

Fateh vs Bengali at 9:00 PM

26th February, Friday

Pakcelona vs City Lions at 1:00 PM

Hira Sabadell vs Pakcelona at 3:00 PM 

City Lions vs Pak I Care at 5:00 PM

Hira Sabadell vs Ripoll Warriors at 7:00 PM 

Ripoll Warriors vs Pak I Care at 9:00 PM  

1st March, Monday

Black Panthers vs Badalona Shaheen at 1:00 PM

Black Panthers vs Hawks at 3:00 PM 

Badalona Shaheen vs Trinitat Royal Stars at 5:00 PM 

Punjab Warriors vs Badalona Shaheen at 7:00 PM 

Falco vs Trinitat Royal Stars at 9:00 PM 

2nd March, Tuesday

Minhaj vs Raval Sporting at 1:00 PM

Barcelona Gladiators vs Minhaj at 3:00 PM

Raval Sporting vs Skyways at 5:00 PM

Skyways vs Barcelona Gladiators at 7:00 PM

Kharian vs Bangladesh Kings at 9:00 PM

3rd March, Wednesday

Falco vs Punjab Warriors at 1:00 PM

Trinitat Royal Stars vs Falco at 3:00 PM

Punjab Warriors vs Hawks at 5:00 PM

Hawks vs Trinitat Royal Stars at 7:00 PM

Black Panthers vs Badalona Shaheen at 9:00 PM

4th March, Thursday

Raval Sporting vs Kharian at 1:00 PM

Bangladesh Kings vs Raval Sporting at 3:00 PM 

Kharian vs Minhaj at 5:00 PM 

Barcelona Kings vs Skyways at 7:00 PM

Skyways vs Minhaj at 9:00 PM

5th March, Friday

Punjab Warriors vs Black Panthers at 1:00 PM

Badalona Shaheen vs Punjab Warriors at 3:00 PM

Black Panthers vs Falco at 5:00 PM

Badalona Shaheen vs Hawks at 7:00 PM 

Hawks vs Falco at 9:00 PM

8th March, Monday

Gracia vs XI Stars at 1:00 PM

Fateh vs XI Stars at 3:00 PM

Catalunya Tigers vs Gracia at 5:00 PM

Gracia vs Men in Blue at 7:00 PM

Catalunya Tigers vs Bengali at 9:00 PM

9th March, Tuesday

Barna Royals vs City Lions at 1:00 PM

Ripoll Warriors vs City Lions at 3:00 PM

Hira Sabadell vs Barna Royals at 5:00 PM

Barna Royals vs Pakcelona at 7:00 PM

Hira Sabadell vs Pak I Care at 9:00 PM

10th March, Wednesday

Barcelona Gladiators vs Kharian at 1:00 PM

Skyways vs Kharian at 3:00 PM 

Bangladesh Kings vs Barcelona Gladiators at 5:00 PM 

Barcelona Gladiators vs Raval Sporting at 7:00 PM

Bangladesh Kings vs Minhaj at 9:00 PM

11th March, Thursday

Trinitat Royal Stars vs Black Panthers at 1:00 PM

Hawks vs Black Panthers at 3:00 PM

Badalona Shaheen vs Trinitat Royal Stars at 5:00 PM

Trinitat Royal Stars vs Punjab Warriors at 7:00 PM 

Badalona Shaheen vs Falco at 9:00 PM

12th March, Friday

TBD vs TBD (Semi-Final 1) at 1:00 PM 

TBD vs TBD (Semi-Final 2) at 3:00 PM 

TBD vs TBD (Bronze Final) at 6:00 PM

TBD vs TBD (Final) at 8:00 PM

ECS T10 Barcelona Live Streaming Details

ECS T10 Barcelona will be streamed on FanCode, Sports Flick and European Cricket Network’s YouTube channel