TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide

Vitality T20 Blast 2019 Live Streaming Details, Teams, Complete Fixtures / Schedule

Vitality T20 Blast 2019 Live Streaming Details, Teams, Complete Fixtures / Schedule : Vitality T20 Blast 2019 Live Streaming is owned by Sky Sports, A popular. Vitality T20 Blast lovers may watch live streaming of English Domestic T20 tournament Sky Sports Cricket TV Channels. Fans can also watch England Vitality T20 Blast 201 online live streaming on iPhone, iPad, PC and Android smartphones with NOW TV and Sky Go apps.

  • UK: Sky Sports Cricket, Now TV, BBC Radio

The 2019 Vitality Blast is professional T20 cricket league in England and Wales in which many Pakistan and Indian players are playing. It is 2nd season of domestic T20 League by the ECB. ECB branded it as the Vitality Blast T20 due to a new sponsorship deal. Total 18 teams are playing and a long T20 Blast Scheule is as under. The 2019 Vitality T20 Blast features 133 Twenty20 matches (126 group match, four quarter-finals, two semi-finals, and final).

Vitality T20 Blast Highlights, Live Scorecard , Series news and update links

cricinfo.com T20 Blast Series home
England Cricket Board Series home

Vitality Blast: Somerset v Sussex Sharks – Full Match LIVE

Disclaimer : This Vitality Blast: Somerset v Sussex Sharks – Full Match LIVE video is embedded here as it was available on YouTube for Share . Still owner has any objection may contact us for removal.

ECB Official Vitality T20 Blast Highlights Videos (ECB YouTube)

South Division Vitality T20 Teams

  • Essex
  • Glamorgan
  • Gloucestershire
  • Hampshire
  • Kent
  • Middlesex
  • Somerset
  • Surrey
  • Sussex

North Division Vitality T20 Teams

  • Derbyshire
  • Durham
  • Lancashire
  • Leicestershire
  • Northamptonshire
  • Nottinghamshire
  • Warwickshire
  • Worcestershire
  • Yorkshire

Complete Vitality T20 Blast Schedule

·         Full Schedule
·         Thursday, July 18
·         Middlesex v Essex (Lord’s)
·         Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire (Trent Bridge)
·         Glamorgan v Somerset (Sophia Gardens, Cardiff)
·         Friday, July 19
·         Durham v Northamptonshire (Emirates Riverside)
·         Essex v Surrey (Chelmsford)
·         Worcestershire v Birmingham Bears (New Road)
·         Gloucestershire v Glamorgan (Cheltenham)
·         Hampshire v Sussex (Ageas Bowl)
·         Yorkshire v Nottinghamshire (Emerald Headingley)
·         Leicestershire v Lancashire (The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road)
·         Saturday, July 20
·         Kent v Somerset (Canterbury)
·         Derbyshire v Yorkshire (Chesterfield)
·         Sunday, July 21
·         Lancashire v Durham (Emirates Old Trafford)
·         Birmingham Bears v Leicestershire (Edgbaston)
·         Hampshire v Kent (Ageas Bowl)
·         Tuesday, July 23
·         Birmingham Bears v Derbyshire (Edgbaston)
·         Leicestershire v Yorkshire (The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road)
·         Surrey v Middlesex (Kia Oval)
·         Wednesday, July 24
·         Sussex v Hampshire (The 1st Central County Ground)
·         Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire (Trent Bridge)
·         Thursday, July 25
·         Yorkshire v Lancashire (Emerald Headingley)
·         Gloucestershire v Middlesex (Cheltenham)
·         Surrey v Glamorgan (Kia Oval)
·         Friday, July 26
·         Northamptonshire v Birmingham Bears (Northampton)
·         Somerset v Hampshire (The Cooper Associates County Ground)
·         Leicestershire v Durham (The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road)
·         Lancashire v Worcestershire (Emirates Old Trafford)
·         Kent v Essex (Canterbury)
·         Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire (The County Ground, Derby)
·         Sussex v Surrey (The 1st Central County Ground)
·         Glamorgan v Middlesex (Sophia Gardens, Cardiff)
·         Saturday, July 27
·         Essex v Gloucestershire (Chelmsford)
·         Nottinghamshire v Leicestershire (Trent Bridge)
·         Sunday, July 28
·         Worcestershire v Durham (New Road)
·         Somerset v Sussex (The Cooper Associates County Ground)
·         Derbyshire v Lancashire (The County Ground, Derby)
·         Northamptonshire v Yorkshire (Northampton)
·         Tuesday, July 30
·         Surrey v Kent (Kia Oval)
·         Wednesday, July 31
·         Worcestershire v Derbyshire (New Road)
·         Durham v Leicestershire (Emirates Riverside)
·         Thursday, August 1
·         Essex v Hampshire (Chelmsford)
·         Middlesex v Kent (Lord’s)
·         Glamorgan v Gloucestershire (Sophia Gardens, Cardiff)
·         Friday, August 2
·         Yorkshire v Worcestershire (Emerald Headingley)
·         Sussex v Kent (The 1st Central County Ground)
·         Somerset v Surrey (The Cooper Associates County Ground)
·         Northamptonshire v Derbyshire (Northampton)
·         Gloucestershire v Essex (The Brightside Ground, Bristol)
·         Durham v Lancashire (Emirates Riverside)
·         Hampshire v Glamorgan (Ageas Bowl)
·         Nottinghamshire v Birmingham Bears (Trent Bridge)
·         Saturday, August 3
·         Lancashire v Nottinghamshire (Emirates Old Trafford)
·         Sunday, August 4
·         Kent v Hampshire (Beckenham)
·         Middlesex v Somerset (Richmond)
·         Gloucestershire v Sussex (The Brightside Ground, Bristol)
·         Yorkshire v Birmingham Bears (Emerald Headingley)
·         Worcestershire v Leicestershire (New Road)
·         Tuesday, August 6
·         Sussex v Glamorgan (The 1st Central County Ground)
·         Wednesday, August 7
·         Gloucestershire v Kent (The Brightside Ground, Bristol)
·         Essex v Somerset (Chelmsford)
·         Northamptonshire v Durham (Northampton)
·         Leicestershire v Birmingham Bears (The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road)
·         Thursday, August 8
·         Middlesex v Surrey (Lord’s)
·          
·         Friday, August 9
·         Lancashire v Yorkshire (Emirates Old Trafford)
·         Derbyshire v Durham (The County Ground, Derby)
·         Glamorgan v Essex (Sophia Gardens, Cardiff)
·         Hampshire v Somerset (Ageas Bowl)
·         Surrey v Gloucestershire (Kia Oval)
·         Sussex v Middlesex (The 1st Central County Ground)
·         Birmingham Bears v Nottinghamshire (Edgbaston)
·         Leicestershire v Northamptonshire (The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road)
·         Saturday, August 10
·         Somerset v Kent (The Cooper Associates County Ground)
·         Sunday, August 11
·         Durham v Nottinghamshire (Emirates Riverside)
·         Worcestershire v Northamptonshire (New Road)
·         Birmingham Bears v Lancashire (Edgbaston)
·         Middlesex v Gloucestershire (TBC)
·         Glamorgan v Surrey (Sophia Gardens, Cardiff)
·         Yorkshire v Derbyshire (Emerald Headingley)
·         Tuesday, August 13
·         Gloucestershire v Hampshire (The Brightside Ground, Bristol)
·         Derbyshire v Worcestershire (The County Ground, Derby)
·         Wednesday, August 14
·         Essex v Middlesex (Chelmsford)
·         Kent v Glamorgan (Canterbury)
·         Northamptonshire v Lancashire (Northampton)
·         Thursday, August 15
·         Durham v Worcestershire (Emirates Riverside)
·         Surrey v Sussex (Kia Oval)
·         Derbyshire v Leicestershire (The County Ground, Derby)
·         Friday, August 16
·         Somerset v Gloucestershire (The Cooper Associates County Ground)
·         Yorkshire v Durham (Emerald Headingley)
·         Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire (Trent Bridge)
·         Northamptonshire v Leicestershire (Northampton)
·         Lancashire v Birmingham Bears (Emirates Old Trafford)
·         Kent v Sussex (Canterbury)
·         Hampshire v Surrey (Ageas Bowl)
·         Essex v Glamorgan (Chelmsford)
·         Thursday, August 22
·         Sussex v Essex (The 1st Central County Ground)
·         Middlesex v Hampshire (Lord’s)
·         Friday, August 23
·         Kent v Surrey (Canterbury)
·         Durham v Yorkshire (Emirates Riverside)
·         Birmingham Bears v Worcestershire (Edgbaston)
·         Derbyshire v Northamptonshire (The County Ground, Derby)
·         Leicestershire v Nottinghamshire (The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road)
·         Gloucestershire v Somerset (The Brightside Ground, Bristol)
·         Saturday, August 24
·         Somerset v Glamorgan (The Cooper Associates County Ground)
·         Middlesex v Sussex (Uxbridge)
·         Sunday, August 25
·         Leicestershire v Derbyshire (The Fischer County Ground, Grace Road)
·         Hampshire v Essex (Ageas Bowl)
·         Worcestershire v Lancashire (New Road)
·         Birmingham Bears v Northamptonshire (Edgbaston)
·         Nottinghamshire v Yorkshire (Trent Bridge)
·         Monday, August 26
·         Glamorgan v Sussex (Sophia Gardens, Cardiff)
·         Lancashire v Derbyshire (Emirates Old Trafford)
·         Tuesday, August 27
·         Surrey v Somerset (Kia Oval)
·         Durham v Birmingham Bears (Emirates Riverside)
·         Wednesday, August 28
·         Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire (New Road)
·         Thursday, August 29
·         Kent v Gloucestershire (Canterbury)
·         Surrey v Essex (Kia Oval)
·         Yorkshire v Northamptonshire (Emerald Headingley)
·         Hampshire v Middlesex (Ageas Bowl)
·         Friday, August 30
·         Glamorgan v Hampshire (Sophia Gardens, Cardiff)
·         Nottinghamshire v Durham (Trent Bridge)
·         Lancashire v Leicestershire (Emirates Old Trafford)
·         Somerset v Middlesex (The Cooper Associates County Ground)
·         Sussex v Gloucestershire (The 1st Central County Ground)
·         Birmingham Bears v Yorkshire (Edgbaston)
·         Essex v Kent (Chelmsford)
·         Northamptonshire v Worcestershire (Northampton)
·         Wednesday, September 4-Saturday, September 7
·         Quarter-finals (one per day)
·         Saturday, September 21
·         Finals Day