TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide | Dream 11 Prediction | Playing XI Prediction

Australia vs New Zealand Dream11 Hints  – AUS vs NZ Final T20 World Cup Head to Head Stats batting

Australia vs New Zealand Dream11 Hints  – AUS vs NZ Final T20 World Cup Head to Head Stats batting

  Average

Australia Bating Stats  – Average in T20I, vs NZ, T20WC2021

PlayerageT20IVs NZWC21
Aaron Finch34Y36.1562.7521.66
David Warner35Y32.4822.5747.20
Steven Smith32Y26.966.0023.00
Mitchell Marsh30Y28.8518.2036.00
 Glenn Maxwell33Y30.2629.429.00
Matthew Wade33 Y20.8219.8074.00
 Marcus Stoinis32Y28.5028.8080.00

Australia Bating Stats  – SR  in T20I, vs NZ, T20WC2021

PalyerT20I(SR)Vs NZT20WC
Aaron Finch148.31144.25119.26
David Warner140.50156.43148.42
Steven Smith126.1685.7197.18
Mitchell Marsh122.79116.66142.10
 Glenn Maxwell155.74157.2578.26
Matthew Wade126.16137.50164.44
 Marcus Stoinis134.51144.00137.93

New Zealand Batting  stats – Average in T20I, vs NZ , T20 World Cup 2021 

PlayerageT20IVs AUSWC21
Kane Williamson31Y31.7313.7732.75
Martin Guptill35Y32.1536.2530.00
Darly Mitchell30Y24.6439.40
James Neesham31Y23.3524.6636.50
Devon Conway30Y50.1648.0032.25

SR   New Zealand Batting   T20I, Vs  Australia in T20I

PlayerT20IVs AUSWC21
Kane Williamson122.37104.2094.24
Martin Guptill136.49152.09131.38
Darly Mitchell139.11140.71
James Neesham 160.08200173.80
Devon Conway139.35140.14108.40