TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide

India vs Pakistan head to head batting and bowling stats

India vs Pakistan head to head batting and bowling stats

Pakistan vs India Batting Stats Head To Head

Pakistan Batting Stats

BatsmanT20IRunsAveSR
Babar Azam61220446.89130.64
Fakhar Zaman53102121.72136.31
Mohammad Rizwan43106548.40129.09
Mohammad Hafeez113242926.40120.96
Asif Ali2938216.38123.74
Haider Ali1525619.69131.95
Shoaib Malik116233531.13124.20

Indian batting Stats

BatsmanT20IRunsAveSR
Rohit Sharma111286432.54138.96
Virat Kohli90315952.65139.04
KL Rahul49155739.92142.19
Hardik Panya4948419.36145.34
Rishabh Pant3351221.33123.07
SuryaKumar Yadav413946.33169.51
Ishan Kishan38040145.45

Bowling Stats Head to Head Pakistan vs India

Pakistan Bowling Stats

BowlerT20IwicketsEconomySR
Hasan Ali41528.2915.70
Haris Rauf23288.9416.80
Shaheen Afridi30328.1720.10
Shadab Khan53587.4018.60
Imad Wasim52516.4021.60
Wasim Jr4210.8919.00
Mohammad Nawaz24207.0623.10
Mohammad Hafeez113606.5420.40

Indian Bowling Stats

BowlerT20IwicketsEcoSR
 Jasprit Bumrah50596.6618.20
Mohammad Shami12129.8021.80
Bhuvneshwar Kumar51506.9021.80
Ravichandran Ashwin46526.9719.70
Varun Chakravarti325.3034.50
Shardul Thakur22319.1114.60
Hardik Pandya49428.1719.40
Ravindra Jadeja50397.1024.90