TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide | Dream 11 Prediction | Playing XI Prediction

Karachi Kings batting squad PSL 7 – Batting Stats KK

Karachi Kings batting squad PSL 7 – Batting Stats KK

Karachi king has many big names in its batting squad .Babar Azam, no 1 T20 Player is leading the side . Among overseas players  Joe Clark, Levis Gregory are  famous T20 batsman. KK  has local  batting stars also Babar Azam, Sharjeel Khan and Sahibzada Farhan .This time Karachi King Batting line is not much strong  as in past..Among top batsman KK   T20  stats are given

Karachi King top batsman  stats

PlayersMatchRunsAVeSRSixes
Sherjail Khan125312426.70140.34155
Babar Azam211756745.31128.8142
Joe Clark109282428.52153.98123
Mohammad Nabi321487622.16139.03247
Lewis Gregory153189220.79139.6371
Imad Wasim244217918.62126.1755
Sabizada Farhan49110728.38114.5933