TheWeeklySports.com

Live Score Streaming TV Channels Guide | Dream 11 Prediction | Playing XI Prediction

Peshawar Zalmi batting squad PSL 7 – Batting Stats PZ

Peshawar Zalmi batting squad PSL 7 – Batting Stats PZ

In PSL 7 Peshawar Zalmi batting squad include Shoaib Malik, Kamran Akmal, Haider Ali, Hussain Talat in Local player category, Sherfane Rutherford, Tom Kohler-Cadmore and  Ben Cutting. Yasir Khan is new player in PSL 7 who  has played   T20 matches before PSL 7.

Peshawar Zalmi  top batsman  stats

PlayersMatchRunsAVeSRSixes
Sherfane Rutherford80131624.83134.0134
Haider Ali75165725.89138.0879
Shoaib Malik4741137736.34126.80356
Hussain Talat131257930.70123.6369
Yasir Khan24422209.522
Kamran Akmal286666426.65133.81232
Ben Cutting188255722.23146.70159
Tom Kohler-Cadmore108290729.96139.02129